TGS2021公式チャンネル
コーエーテクモ特別番組LINEUP
KOEI TECMO Special Program LINEUP
光榮特庫摩特別節目 LINEUP
10月2日(土)20:00~
Saturday, October 2 @ 20:00~ (JST)
10月2日(六)19:00 CST
  • 信長の野望・新生
    シブサワ・コウ40周年記念作品『信長の野望・新生』を小笠原プロデューサーが紹介します

    ■WEB
    https://www.gamecity.ne.jp/shinsei/

    ■出演者
    ・小笠原 賢一(『信長の野望・新生』プロデューサー)

  • NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Shinsei
    The game's producer, Kenichi Ogasawara, will talk about the KOU SHIBUSAWA 40th anniversary title, NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Shinsei.

    ■WEB
    https://www.gamecity.ne.jp/shinsei/

    ■Guests
    · Kenichi Ogasawara (Producer, NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Shinsei)
  • 信長之野望・新生
    將由小笠原製作人帶來對KOU SHIBUSAWA 40週年紀念作品『信長之野望・新生』的介紹。

    ■WEB
    https://www.gamecity.com.tw/shinsei/

    ■出演者
    ・小笠原賢一(『信長之野望・新生』製作人)

  • 真・三國無双8 Empires
    真・三國無双8 Empiresのコーナーでは、実機プレイを中心に最新情報をお届け。
    そして、いよいよ発売日も発表します。

    ■WEB
    https://www.gamecity.ne.jp/smusou8e/

    ■出演者
    ・鈴木 亮浩(『真・三國無双8 Empires』ゼネラルプロデューサー)
  • DYNASTY WARRIORS 9 Empires
    The DYNASTY WARRIORS 9 Empires corner will feature gameplay and the latest information about the game. The release date for Japan and Asia will also be announced.

    ■WEB
    https://www.koeitecmoamerica.com/dw9e/

    ■Guests
    · Akihiro Suzuki (General Producer, DYNASTY WARRIORS 9 Empires)
  • 真・三國無雙8 Empires
    『真・三國無双8 Empires』的環節將以實機演示為中心帶來遊戲最新情報。
    同時,大家等待已久的發售日也會在節目中公開。

    ■WEB
    https://www.gamecity.com.tw/smusou8e/

    ■出演者
    ・鈴木亮浩(『真・三國無雙8 Empires』總製作人)
10月2日(土)21:00~
Saturday, October 2 @ 21:00~ (JST)
10月2日(六)20:00 CST
  • BLUE REFLECTION TIE/帝
    いよいよ発売が迫る『BLUE REFLECTION TIE/帝』。
    番組では、ゲストとともに実機映像を中心に本作の魅力をご紹介します。さらに、初公開映像も!

    ■WEB
    https://bluereflection-tie.com/

    ■出演者
    ・柳原 かなこさん(『BLUE REFLECTION TIE/帝』星崎 愛央役)
    ・岸田 メルさん(『BLUE REFLECTION TIE/帝』キャラクターデザイン・監修)
  • BLUE REFLECTION: Second Light
    BLUE RELFECTION: Second Light will soon be released! Learn more about the allure of this game along with the guests though gameplay video. Plus, brand new footage!

    ■WEB
    https://blue-reflection.com/secondlight/us/

    ■Guests
    · Kanako Yanagihara (Ao Hoshizaki voice actor, BLUE REFLECTION: Second Light)
    · Mel Kishida (Character design/Supervisor, BLUE REFLECTION: Second Light)
  • BLUE REFLECTION: 帝
    詳細資訊預定將於日後公開

    ■WEB
    https://blue-reflection.com/di/

    ■出演者
    ・柳原 かなこ(『BLUE REFLECTION TIE: 帝』星崎 愛央聲優)
    ・岸田 メル(『BLUE REFLECTION TIE: 帝』人物設計・監修)
  • 「アトリエ」シリーズ25周年記念作品
    ■出演者
    当日をお待ちください
  • Atelier series 25th anniversary title
    ■Guests
    Please look forward to the broadcast
  • 「鍊金工房」系列25週年紀念作品
    當日發表

The Special Program will be simulcast with English interpretation.

節目將以中文翻譯聯播
コーエーテクモChannel
コーエーテクモLIVE! in TGS2021 LINEUP
KOEI TECMO Channel
KOEI TECMO LIVE! In TGS2021 LINEUP
光榮特庫摩Channel
KOEI TECMO LIVE! in TGS2021 LINEUP
*Programs are in Japanese only.
*Dates and times are in Japan Standard Time.

※節目內容只有日語。

10月1日(金)
Friday, October 1
10月1日(五)
  • 総合MC:森 遥香
    (フリーアナウンサー)
    Main MC: Haruka Mori
    (Freelance announcer)
    節目總主持人:森 遙香(自由播報員)
「コーエーテクモLIVE! in TGS2021 前夜祭」
20:00~20:30
KOEI TECMO LIVE! in TGS2021 Pre-Show
20:00~20:30
「KOEI TECMO LIVE! in TGS2021 前夜祭」
19:00~19:30 CST
『零 ~濡鴉ノ巫女~』TGS スペシャル番組
20:40~21:20
■出演者
・ワタリ119(お笑い芸人)
・菊地 啓介(『零 ~濡鴉ノ巫女~』プロデューサー)
FATAL FRAME: Maiden of Black Water TGS Special Program
20:40~21:20
■Guests
・Watari 119 (Comedian)
· Keisuke Kikuchi (Producer, FATAL FRAME: Maiden of Black Water)
『零 ~濡鴉之巫女~』TGS 特別節目
19:40~20:20 CST
■出演者
・ワタリ119(諧星)
・菊地 啓介(『零 ~濡鴉之巫女~』製作人)
10月2日(土)
Saturday, October 2
10月2日(六)
  • 総合MC:森 遥香
    (フリーアナウンサー)
    Main MC: Haruka Mori
    (Freelance announcer)
    節目總主持人:森 遙香(自由播報員)
  • ゲスト:タイムマシーン3号
    (山本 浩司、関 太)
    Guest: Time Machine Sangou
    (Koji Yamamoto, Futoshi Seki)
    嘉賓:タイムマシーン3号
    (山本 浩司、関 太)
オープニング
12:00~12:15
■出演者
・鯉沼 久史(コーエーテクモゲームス 代表取締役社長)
Opening
12:00~12:15
■Guests
· Hisashi Koinuma (President & COO, KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.)
開場
11:00~11:15 CST
■出演者
・鯉沼 久史(KOEI TECMO GAMES代表取締役社長)
ショッピング
12:15~12:30
番組配信中に行われるキャンペーンや、限定セールなどお得な情報をお知らせします。
Shopping
12:15~12:30
Information about campaigns and limited time sales taking place during the broadcast!
購物
11:15~11:30 CST
介紹節目播出中的優惠活動以及限定特惠等優惠情報。
『信長の野望・新生』特別番組
12:40~13:20
■出演者
・小笠原 賢一(『信長の野望・新生』プロデューサー)
NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Shinsei Special Program
12:40~13:20
■Guests
· Kenichi Ogasawara (Producer, NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Shinsei)
『信長之野望・新生』特別節目
11:40~12:20 CST
■出演者
・小笠原 賢一(『信長之野望・新生』製作人)
ショッピング
13:20~13:30
「信長の野望」に関する素敵なグッズを紹介します。このコーナーを見ていないと参加できない限定セールなどお得な情報をお知らせします。
Shopping
13:20~13:30
Information about NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION related merchandise, as well as special information about a limited time sale, which you can only take part in if you watch this segment!
購物
12:20~12:30 CST
介紹「信長之野望」相關的精美商品。
更有未觀看本次特惠活動便無法參加的限定特價等優惠情報。
みんなで挑戦!「真・三國無双」クイズ&大喜利~アプリ『真・三國無双』ハーフアニバーサリー記念番組~
13:40~14:15
■出演者
・小野坂 昌也(アプリ『真・三國無双』諸葛亮/趙雲役)
・鈴木 亮浩(アプリ『真・三國無双』プロデューサー)
Everyone Take Part! DYNASTY WARRIORS Quiz & "Oogiri" ~ Shin Sangoku Musou (mobile game) Half Anniversary Special Program
13:40~14:15
■Guests
・Masaya Onosaka (Zhuge Liang/Zhao Yun voice actor, Shin Sangoku Musou mobile game)
· Akihiro Suzuki (Producer, Shin Sangoku Musou mobile game)
大家來挑戰!「真・三國無雙」問答&大喜利~ APP『真・三國無雙』半週年紀念節目~
12:40~13:15 CST
■出演者
・小野坂 昌也(APP『真・三國無雙』中飾演 諸葛亮/趙雲)
・鈴木 亮浩(APP『真・三國無雙』製作人)
ショッピング
14:15~14:25
「真・三國無双」に関する素敵なグッズを紹介します。このコーナーを見ていないと参加できない限定セールなどお得な情報をお知らせします。
Shopping
14:15~14:25
Information about DYNASTY WARRIORS related merchandise, as well as special information about a limited time sale, which you can only take part in if you watch this segment!
購物
13:15~13:25 CST
介紹「真・三國無雙」相關的精美精品。
也有沒觀看本次特惠活動便無法參加的限定特價等優惠情報。
『真・北斗無双』ラオウ編完結記念特別番組
14:30~15:00
■出演者
・狩野 直士(アプリ『真・北斗無双』プロデューサー)
Shin Hokuto Musou - Raoh Arc Completion Special Program
14:30~15:00
■Guests
· Naohito Kano (Producer, Shin Hokuto Musou mobile game)
『真・北斗無雙』拉歐篇完結記念特別節目
13:30~14:00 CST
■出演者
・狩野 直士(APP『真・北斗無雙』製作人)
『三國志 覇道』 Presents 三国志名将総選挙
15:10~15:40
■出演者
・箱崎 みどり(ニッポン放送アナウンサー)
・伊藤 幸紀(『三國志 覇道』プロデューサー)
Sangokushi Hadou Presents The Three Kingdoms Officer Rankings
15:10~15:40
■Guests
· Midori Hakozaki (Announcer, Nippon Broadcasting System)
· Yukinori Ito (Producer, Sangokushi Hadou)
『三國志 霸道』 Presents 三國志名將總選舉
14:10~14:40 CST
■出演者
・箱崎 みどり(日本放送廣播主持人)
・伊藤 幸紀(『三國志 霸道』製作人)
シブサワ・コウ40周年記念 プロデューサー座談会
15:50~16:30
■出演者
・伊藤 幸紀(『三國志 覇道』プロデューサー)
・小山 宏行(『信長の野望・大志』プロデューサー)
・越後谷 和広(『三國志14』プロデューサー)
・山口 英久(『Winning Post 9 2021』プロデューサー)
KOU SHIBUSAWA 40th Anniversary Special: Producer Roundtable
15:50~16:30
■Guests
· Yukinori Ito (Producer, Sangokushi Hadou)
· Hiroyuki Koyama (Producer, NOBUNAGA'S AMBITION: Taishi)
· Kazuhiro Echigoya (Producer, ROMANCE OF THE THREE KINGDOMS XIV)
· Hidehisa Yamaguchi (Producer, Winning Post 9 2021)
KOU SHIBUSAWA 40週年紀念 製作人座談會
14:50~15:30 CST
■出演者
・伊藤 幸紀(『三國志 霸道』製作人)
・小山 宏行(『信長之野望・大志』製作人)
・越後谷 和廣(『三國志14』製作人)
・山口 英久(『Winning Post 9 2021』製作人)
ショッピング
16:30~16:45
「シブサワ・コウ40周年」を記念して発売される素敵なグッズを紹介します。このコーナーを見ていないと参加できない限定セールなどお得な情報をお知らせします。
Shopping
16:30~16:45
Information about KOU SHIBUSAWA 40th Anniversary related merchandise, as well as special information about a limited time sale, which you can only take part in if you watch this segment!
購物
15:30~15:45 CST
介紹紀念「KOU SHIBUSAWA 40週年」而發售的精美商品。
更有未觀看本次特惠活動便無法參加的限定特價等優惠情報。
『ゼルダ無双 厄災の黙示録』エキスパンション・パス第2弾実機プレイ初公開番組
17:00~17:45
■出演者
・早矢仕 洋介(『ゼルダ無双 厄災の黙示録』プロデューサー)
・松下 竜太(『ゼルダ無双 厄災の黙示録』ディレクター)
・古澤 正紀(『ゼルダ無双 厄災の黙示録』開発プロデューサー)
Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity Expansion Pass Wave 2 Gameplay Reveal
17:00~17:45
■Guests
Yosuke Hayashi (Producer, Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity)
Ryota Matsushita (Director, Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity)
Masaki Furusawa (Development Producer, Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity)
『ZELDA無雙 災厄啟示錄』擴充票第2彈首次公開實機遊玩畫面節目
16:00~16:45 CST
■出演者
・早矢仕 洋介(『ZELDA無雙 災厄啟示錄』製作人)
・松下 龍太(『ZELDA無雙 災厄啟示錄』總監)
・古澤 正紀(『ZELDA無雙 災厄啟示錄』開發製作人)
タイムアタック!「モンスターファーム」TGS2021特番!~果たして全部できるかな?!~
17:50~18:10
■出演者
・藤田課長 こと 藤田 一巳(「モンスターファーム」シリーズエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
・土屋 暁(プロデューサー)
Time Trials! Monster Rancher TGS 2021 Special Program! - Can We Get Everything Done!? -
17:50~18:10
■Guests
· Kazumi Fujita (Executive Producer, Monster Rancher series)
· Akira Tsuchiya (Producer)
計時挑戰!『Monster Rancher』TGS2021特別節目!~究竟能否全部完成呢?!~
16:50~17:10 CST
■出演者
・藤田課長 = 藤田 一巳(『Monster Rancher』系列執行製作人)
・土屋 曉(製作人)
ガストショップ秋の祭典 ~TGS2021&アトリエ25周年プレフェスタ~生放送
18:10~18:30
■出演者
・大野 柚布子(がすとちゃん役)
・土屋 暁(プロデューサー)
Gust Shop Autumn Festival ~TGS2021 & Atelier 25th Anniversary Pre-Festival~ Livestream
18:10~18:30
■Guests
Yuko Ono (as Gust-chan)
Akira Tsuchiya (Producer)
GUST SHOP秋季祭典~TGS2021&『鍊金工房』25週年紀念Festival~直播
17:10~17:30 CST
■出演者
・大野 柚布子(飾演がすとちゃん)
・土屋 暁(製作人)
『DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation』TGS出張版!ヴィーナスだらけのお月見パーティー!
18:35~19:35
■出演者
・和氣 あず未(『DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation』さゆり役)
・島袋 美由利(『DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation』ななみ役)
・織永 さわ(MC)
DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation Full-Moon-Viewing Party with the Venuses! TGS Edition!
18:35~19:35
■Guests
· Azumi Waki (Sayuri voice actor, DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation)
· Miyuri Shimabukuro (Nanami voice actor, DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation)
· Sawa Orinaga (MC)
『DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation』TGS出差版!好多維納斯的賞月宴會
17:35~18:35 CST
■出演者
・和氣 あず未(『DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation』中飾演小百合)
・島袋 美由利(『DEAD OR ALIVE Xtreme Venus Vacation』飾演ななみ)
・織永 さわ(主持人)
エンディング
19:45~19:55
Ending
19:45~19:55
閉幕式
18:45~18:55 CST